Учреждения культуры
|
Адрес
|
ФИО руководителя
|
Телефон
|
МБУК «Новоселовский районный дом
культуры «Юность»
|
с.Новоселово
ул.Театральная, 11
|
Дорожкина Ирина
Алексеевна
|
т. 91-6-98
|
Филиал « Комская ЦКС»
|
Комский СДК
|
с.Кома
ул. Анашкина, 4
|
Царёва Елена
Тимофеевна
|
т. 97-2-99
|
Кульчекский СДК
|
с. Кульчек
ул. Клубная, 8
|
Обеднина Виктория Викторовна
|
Ч-Комский КСК
|
с. Ч-Кома
ул. Народная, 42
|
Бучук Светлана Михайловна
|
Енисейский сельский клуб
|
с. Енисей
ул. Партизанская, 7
|
Новичков Сергей Владимирович
|
Бескишенский сельский клуб
|
с. Бескиш
ул. Рабочая, 10
|
Игнатьева Татьяна Ивановна
|
Филиал «Анашенская СДК»
|
Анашенский СДК
|
с. Анаш
ул. Октябрьская, 41
|
Горбунов Олег Владимирович
|
т. 98-4-88
|
Куллогский СДК
|
с. Куллог
ул. Центральная. 11-2
|
Липская Светлана
Александровна
|
Тесинский СДК
|
с. Тесь
ул. Партизанская, 1
|
Прищепа Любовь
Анатольевна
|
Тальцовский сельский клуб
|
с. Тальцы
ул. Победы, 13
|
Плешкова Татьяна
Александровна
|
Табажакский сельский клуб
|
с. Табажак
ул. Советская, 2
|
Жиндеева Ольга
Николаевна
|
Приморский сельский клуб
|
с. Приморск
ул. Советская, 20
|
Колегова Валентина
Егоровна
|
Филиал «Т- Мысенская ЦКС»
|
Т-Мысенский СДК
|
с. Т-Мыс
ул. Степная, 2а
|
Желнаковская Людмила
Анатольевна
|
т. 96-2-30
|
Интикульский КСК
|
с. Интикуль
ул. Октябрьская, 4а
|
Кленхнкехт Мария
Александровна
|
Аешинский сельский клуб
|
с. Аешка
ул. Школьная, 20а
|
Останина Елена
Владимировна
|
Филиал «Светлолобовская ЦКС»
|
Светлолобовский СДК
|
с. Светлолобово
ул. Мудрова, 19
|
Довыденко Мария
Александровна
|
т. 92-1-47
|
Николаевский СДК
|
с. Николаевка
ул. Советская, 3
|
Балыкина Ирина
Викторовна
|
Карелинский сельский клуб
|
с. Карелино
ул. Чулымская, 8
|
Юрченко Наталья Владимировна
|
Филиал «Легостаевская ЦКС»
|
Легостаевский СДК
|
с. Легостаево
ул. Олимпийская, 11
|
Маурер Александр
Густавович
|
т. 94-2-20
|
Увалинский сельский клуб
|
с. Увалы
ул. Центральная, 31
|
Чумажова Анна
Леонидовна
|
Филиал «Бараитская ЦКС»
|
Бараитский СДК
|
с. Бараит
ул. Центральная, 9б
|
Калинина Елена
Алексеевна
|
т. 95-2-36
|
Камчатский сельский клуб
|
с. Камчатка
ул. Береговая, 31
|
Белякина Ольга
Валерьевна
|
Филиал «Чулымская ЦКС»
|
Чулымский СДК
|
с. Чулым
ул. Советская, 26
|
Чернова Александра Александровна
|
т. 93-2-24
|
Куртакский СДК
|
с. Куртак
ул. Щетинкина, 25
|
Матюхова Мария Владимировна
|
Дивненский СДК
|
с. Дивный
ул. Центральная, 4а
|
Кожуховская Яна
Вячеславовна
|
Курганский СДК
|
с. Курганы
ул. Советская, 11
|
Баурер Надежда
Петровна
|
Чесноковский сельский клуб
|
с. Чесноки
ул. Зеленая, 10
|
Карташова Галина
Юрьевна
|
Березовский сельский клуб
|
с. Березовое
ул. Маяковского, 12
|
Шевелкина Татьяна
Николаевна
|